DARLINGTON CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
JUDGE MARY GIRLING
Dog CC : Kilbourne Fire Chief Bitch CC BOB Ardneish Pantalaimon
This is Fire Chiefs 3rd CC
Res Dog CC : Gentiehun Tain - Res Bitch CC : Ladygrove Calamity Jane At Amiro
Best Puppy : Chuilinn Magdalena
VETERAN DOG NO ENTRIES
MINOR PUPPY DOG (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Toland.Young's Chuilinn Magister
PUPPY DOG (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HAWKINS' Kwaricott Corelli
JUNIOR DOG (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Taylor's Kilbourne Woodsman To Ormanstar
2nd: PEACH 's Kilbourne Warhol
3rd: BOND'S Harropine Lazarus At Regalflight
Res: SMITH-FENTON Wickwar Walter at Intack
POST GRADUATE DOG (3 Entries) Abs: 3
LIMIT DOG D (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ROSE'S Gentiehun Tain - RESERVE CC
2nd: SEYMOUR-JACKSON'S Ghiltan Hero
OPEN DOG (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PEACH'S Kilbourne Fire Chief
2nd: BARRET'S Stranwith Symphony
3rd: HAWKINS Kwaricott Asclepius
Res: GILLIE'S Dorrator Gethen
VHC: ADAMS Cscarf O'cockaigne Imp
VETERAN BITCH (1 Entries) Abs: 1
MINOR PUPPY BITCH (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 437 ROBERTSON's Chuilinn Magdalena Best puppy
2nd: CONSTANTINE's Gentiehun Tulip
3rd:ROSE's Gentiehun Black Beauty
PUPPY BITCH B (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 430 PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Teliah
JUNIOR BITCH (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: MCGILL'S Cotherstone Take Silk
2nd: CAFFERATA 'S Gentom Sea Of Serenity
POST GRADUATE BITCH (10 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: ADAMS Ardneish Pantalaimon CC BOB
2nd: BOND'S Stainlonan Bellis At Regalflight NAF TAF
3rd: 421 JENNINGS Mr & Mrs A Brylach Natasha
Res: 442 SEYMOUR-JACKSON Mrs L B Cassacre Aelfrida of Ghiltan
VHC: 438 ROBERTSON Dr D & Mrs B.A. Gentiehun Thyme
sorry no decent image
LIMIT BITCH (12 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: MORGAN's Ladygrove Calamity Jane At Amiro
2nd: GILLIE Dorrator Song For Drella
3rd: BAILEY Greyflax Crystal
Res: PEACH Ain't Miss Behavin At Kilbourne
VHC: CAFFERATA Readwald Cailleach
OPEN BITCH (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: TAYLOR/PEACH Brackenland Tan At Kilbourne
2nd: BAILEY Greyflax Milly Molly Mandy
3rd: BARRET Stranwith Morag
Res: TAYLOR Mrs A Lyart Yea Verily
Stranwith May
|